PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FREDES Sergio |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
04:07:50 |
43,55 |
2 |
GADAY Lucas |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ARCHIBOLD Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CHIA Luis Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:00 |
|
5 |
COBARRUBIA Leonardo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:00 |
|
7 |
FREITAS Kacio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CHAMAN Lauro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:00 |
|
10 |
RUIZ Bredio |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Manuel |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
14 |
QUISPE Alain |
PER |
PERU |
00:00 |
|
15 |
LEDESMA Santiago |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BAZZI Facundo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BUCHANAN Franco |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DUNDIC Lukas |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
QUINTANA Hector |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VIDAURRE Martin |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ALTAMIRANO Agustin |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MESSINEO Leandro |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:00 |
|
24 |
YANNELLI Leonel |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
GIOMI Santiago Alejo |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MARTINEZ Agustin Marcelo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ROSSI Joao Pedro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DIAZ Braian Alejandro |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
RICHEZE Mauro |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:00 |
|
31 |
NAVARRO Royner |
PER |
PERU |
00:00 |
|
32 |
NAZARET Magno |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GODOY Caio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KUHN Matias |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
00:00 |
|
35 |
RUIZ Alejandro |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:00 |
|
36 |
GUERRA Sandi |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
37 |
AVACA Brian Leonel |
ARG |
LOS CHORRILLEROS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
EGUIGUREN Gonzalo |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
00:00 |
|
39 |
EGUIGUREN Rafael |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PAREDES Nicolas |
COL |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
41 |
AUTRAN Jose |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
RODRIGUEZ Marcos León |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
43 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
44 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BOLDÚ Juan Martin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:00 |
|
46 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MARTINEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:00 |
|
48 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
DIAZ Rodrigo Daniel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LORENZO Randish |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
51 |
QUILCI Alejandro |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SALMON Octavio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VIDELA Agustin |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:00 |
|
55 |
TIVANI Gerardo |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BADDE Federico Raul |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
00:00 |
|
57 |
AMADOR Juan Jose |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:00 |
|
58 |
DIAZ Adrian Lorenzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:00 |
|
59 |
LISA Matias |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ROMERO Gonzalo |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:00 |
|
61 |
REY Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:00 |
|
62 |
CAMACLLANQUI Alvaro |
PER |
PERU |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PAEZ Mauricio |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BRAGA Rafael Augusto de Pa |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ATENCIO Gerardo |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:00 |
|
66 |
TALLARICO Enzo Ariel |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
GIMENEZ Franco |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
68 |
URAN Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:00 |
|
69 |
GOMEZ Fausto |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LUCERO Higinio |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:00 |
|
71 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:00 |
|
72 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:16 |
|
73 |
MENDEZ Marcos Omar |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:16 |
|
74 |
VILLANUEVA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:16 |
|
75 |
LUJAN Enzo Nicolas |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:16 |
|
76 |
MARON Lautaro |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:16 |
|
77 |
LUCERO Antonio |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:16 |
|
78 |
PERELLO Martin |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
79 |
LOPEZ Franco German |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:16 |
|
80 |
STRAH Alex |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:16 |
|
81 |
OLIVA Dario Gustavo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:16 |
|
82 |
BRUN Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:16 |
|
83 |
OVIEDO Ramon Alberto |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
00:16 |
|
84 |
CLAVERO Cristian |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:16 |
|
85 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Juan |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
00:16 |
|
86 |
PEREZ Ignacio |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
87 |
RUIZ Tomas |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:16 |
|
88 |
GARIBOLDI Adrian |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:16 |
|
89 |
CRISAFULLI Facundo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:16 |
|
90 |
TRAICO Maximiliano Nicolas |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:16 |
|
91 |
RAMIREZ Gustavo |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:16 |
|
92 |
AGUIRRE Sergio |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:16 |
|
93 |
ALBORZEN Elbio Alejandro |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:16 |
|
94 |
RIOJA MATORRAS Facundo Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:16 |
|
95 |
MINI Andres Giuliano |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:16 |
|
96 |
ESCUDERO Jose Alejandro |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:16 |
|
97 |
CABRERA Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:16 |
|
98 |
ESPINOSA Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:16 |
|
99 |
VALENZUELA Diego |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:16 |
|
100 |
MOYANO Tomas Eloy |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:16 |
|
101 |
PÉREZ Matias |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:16 |
|
102 |
ERRIPA PICAZO Nehuen |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:34 |
|
103 |
TRILLINI Sebastian |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:50 |
|
104 |
ABU Isaias Leonel |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:55 |
|
105 |
QUIROZ Tomas |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
106 |
MORALES Juan Manuel |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
03:16 |
|
107 |
RUIZ Hugo |
PER |
SEP SAN JUAN |
03:16 |
|
108 |
ALVAREZ Claudio |
CHI |
CHILE |
03:48 |
|
DNF |
SANCHEZ Tomas |
ARG |
LOS CHORRILLEROS |
|
|
DNF |
GONZALES Charle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FREDES Sergio |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
07:15:26 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Hector |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:01 |
|
3 |
RICHEZE Mauro |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:05 |
|
4 |
COBARRUBIA Leonardo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:06 |
|
5 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:07 |
|
6 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:08 |
|
7 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:11 |
|
8 |
BUCHANAN Franco |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:11 |
|
9 |
MESSINEO Leandro |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:11 |
|
10 |
VIDAURRE Martin |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:11 |
|
11 |
MARTINEZ Agustin Marcelo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:11 |
|
12 |
GODOY Caio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:11 |
|
13 |
PAREDES Nicolas |
COL |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:11 |
|
14 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:11 |
|
15 |
QUILCI Alejandro |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:11 |
|
16 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:11 |
|
17 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:11 |
|
18 |
GADAY Lucas |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:14 |
|
19 |
NAZARET Magno |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:17 |
|
20 |
ARCHIBOLD Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:19 |
|
21 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Manuel |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
00:20 |
|
22 |
CHIA Luis Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:23 |
|
23 |
QUISPE Alain |
PER |
PERU |
00:23 |
|
24 |
CHAMAN Lauro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:23 |
|
25 |
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:23 |
|
26 |
DUNDIC Lukas |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:23 |
|
27 |
BAZZI Facundo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:23 |
|
28 |
ROSSI Joao Pedro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:23 |
|
29 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:23 |
|
30 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:23 |
|
31 |
GIOMI Santiago Alejo |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
32 |
DIAZ Braian Alejandro |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:23 |
|
33 |
RUIZ Alejandro |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:23 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ Marcos León |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:23 |
|
35 |
MARTINEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:23 |
|
36 |
AUTRAN Jose |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:23 |
|
37 |
AMADOR Juan Jose |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:23 |
|
38 |
EGUIGUREN Rafael |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
00:23 |
|
39 |
NAVARRO Royner |
PER |
PERU |
00:23 |
|
40 |
KUHN Matias |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
00:23 |
|
41 |
AVACA Brian Leonel |
ARG |
LOS CHORRILLEROS |
00:23 |
|
42 |
DIAZ Rodrigo Daniel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:23 |
|
43 |
PAEZ Mauricio |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:23 |
|
44 |
LEDESMA Santiago |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:23 |
|
45 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:23 |
|
46 |
BRAGA Rafael Augusto de Pa |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
00:23 |
|
47 |
TIVANI Gerardo |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:23 |
|
48 |
TALLARICO Enzo Ariel |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:23 |
|
49 |
BOLDÚ Juan Martin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:23 |
|
50 |
ROMERO Gonzalo |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:23 |
|
51 |
LORENZO Randish |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:23 |
|
52 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
00:23 |
|
53 |
DIAZ Adrian Lorenzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
00:23 |
|
54 |
LUCERO Higinio |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:23 |
|
55 |
REY Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:23 |
|
56 |
ATENCIO Gerardo |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
00:23 |
|
57 |
QUIROZ Tomas |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:23 |
|
58 |
GUERRA Sandi |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:34 |
|
59 |
BRUN Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
00:37 |
|
60 |
MENDEZ Marcos Omar |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:39 |
|
61 |
CLAVERO Cristian |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:39 |
|
62 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:39 |
|
63 |
RUIZ Tomas |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:39 |
|
64 |
TRAICO Maximiliano Nicolas |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:39 |
|
65 |
RAMIREZ Gustavo |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:39 |
|
66 |
LUCERO Antonio |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
00:39 |
|
67 |
LOPEZ Franco German |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:39 |
|
68 |
VILLANUEVA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:39 |
|
69 |
STRAH Alex |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:39 |
|
70 |
CRISAFULLI Facundo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:39 |
|
71 |
ESPINOSA Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:39 |
|
72 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Juan |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
00:39 |
|
73 |
CABRERA Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:39 |
|
74 |
ALBORZEN Elbio Alejandro |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
00:39 |
|
75 |
ERRIPA PICAZO Nehuen |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
00:57 |
|
76 |
ALTAMIRANO Agustin |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
01:02 |
|
77 |
ABU Isaias Leonel |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
01:18 |
|
78 |
MOYANO Tomas Eloy |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
01:20 |
|
79 |
VIDELA Agustin |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
01:56 |
|
80 |
SALMON Octavio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
01:57 |
|
81 |
URAN Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
01:57 |
|
82 |
MINI Andres Giuliano |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
02:49 |
|
83 |
RUIZ Hugo |
PER |
SEP SAN JUAN |
03:39 |
|
84 |
ALVAREZ Claudio |
CHI |
CHILE |
04:11 |
|
85 |
GIMENEZ Franco |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
05:24 |
|
86 |
PEREZ Ignacio |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
05:40 |
|
87 |
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
09:57 |
|
88 |
MARON Lautaro |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
10:13 |
|
89 |
OLIVA Dario Gustavo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
10:13 |
|
90 |
TRILLINI Sebastian |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
13:46 |
|
91 |
LISA Matias |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
13:56 |
|
92 |
RIOJA MATORRAS Facundo Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
16:58 |
|
93 |
FREITAS Kacio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
18:04 |
|
94 |
YANNELLI Leonel |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
18:04 |
|
95 |
EGUIGUREN Gonzalo |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
18:04 |
|
96 |
BADDE Federico Raul |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
18:04 |
|
97 |
CAMACLLANQUI Alvaro |
PER |
PERU |
18:04 |
|
98 |
GOMEZ Fausto |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
18:04 |
|
99 |
LUJAN Enzo Nicolas |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
18:20 |
|
100 |
PERELLO Martin |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
18:20 |
|
101 |
OVIEDO Ramon Alberto |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
18:20 |
|
102 |
VALENZUELA Diego |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
18:20 |
|
103 |
GARIBOLDI Adrian |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
18:20 |
|
104 |
AGUIRRE Sergio |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
18:20 |
|
105 |
PÉREZ Matias |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
18:20 |
|
106 |
ESCUDERO Jose Alejandro |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
18:20 |
|
107 |
RUIZ Bredio |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
18:44 |
|
108 |
MORALES Juan Manuel |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
21:20 |
|